Members: Log In
Keep Me Logged In
  Forgot Password?
Not a member?
Find and click on your name.


•   John Ira Wood  10/1
•   Diana Cioban (Neff)  9/11
•   Howard Robert Martin  8/30
•   Charlene Heywood (Hammons)  7/28
•   Jean Clark (Powers)  7/17
•   Susan DuPree (Mincey)  6/22
•   William Reynolds  3/18
•   James E. "Jimmy" Rawlins  3/18
•   Terry R. Bass  3/10
•   Mike Wellons  2/17
Show More


Know the email address of a missing Classmate? Click here to contact them!


Percentage of Joined Classmates: 59.1%

A:   295   Joined
B:   204   Not Joined

Welcome to the Miller/Lanier Class of 1964

Class Web Site

Images © Joy Hulgan - Thanks to Joy For Allowing Us To Use Her Drawings

Our 50th Reunion is over.  Thanks to everyone who made this possible.  Pictures are posted on the 50th Reunion Photos link above.

If it is your first time to the web site, click on the "Classmate Profiles" tab to the left of this page and find your name!  Follow the on-screen directions to create your profile, and enter your current contact information. If you are needing more information on the do's and dont's check out the "First Time Visitor" link also located to the left of this site.  You can also share personal updates, memories, photos and videos with your classmates through this website!

Please Note: Access to this website is restricted to members of the Class of 1964.  Due to a committment that we made to the class that their personal information would only be available to other members of the class, we cannot grant access to persons that are not members of the class.  


It's quick, easy and FREE to do!

If you are a registered classmate, welcome back!  Just sign in with your e-mail address and the password you created when you originally registered.  Enjoy looking at the profiles of old friends BUT don't forget to add/update your own photos and information!



See if this looks familiar - 1957 Woolworth Lunch Menu



Felton Glenn Wilkes  10/7
Betty Lee (Womack)  10/8
William L Maddox  10/11
Judy Wright (Mosely)  10/11
Kay Adams (McGehee)  10/19
Emily Culpepper  10/21
Benjamin Lee Creamer  10/23
Donna Dudney (Davis)  10/23
Anne Lester (Rehberg)  10/23
William Reynolds  10/31
Robert Glenn Epps  11/1